Thank You, GTLA Champion Members!

Virgil L. Adams

Douglas F. Aholt

Stephen Douglas Apolinsky

Andrew S. Ashby

Thomas J. Ashenden

Andrew C. Ausband

Arthur Bryan Baer

William L. Ballard

David B. Bell

Lloyd Noland Bell

Frank J. Beltran

Tracee R. Benzo

Frederick S. Bergen

Bruce Berger

  1. John Bey

David S. Bills

William Q. Bird

M.J. Blakely, Jr.

David Wm. Boone

Joshua William Branch

Michael R. Braun

David J. Brauns

Calena R. Brice

Winston Briggs

Jonathan R. Brockman

Eugene C. Brooks IV

Gary O. Bruce

Lawrence Buddoo

  1. Franklin Burns

James Edward Butler, Jr.

Kenneth S. Canfield

Tedra Cannella

Brian T. Caron

James E. Carter

Stephen C. Carter

Andrew B. Cash

Mark Arden Casto

Dennis T. Cathey

Darl H. Champion, Jr.

Stephen R. Chance

Robert D. Cheeley

  1. Andrew Childers

John Christopher Clark

Robin Frazer Clark

Charles L. Clay, Jr.

Jack E. Clay

Cale H. Conley

  1. Sutton Connelly
  2. Vincent Cook

Matthew  E. Cook

Lance A. Cooper

Daniel W. Cotter

H.L. Cromartie, III

Buck Daniel

Ronald Edward Daniels

Peter J. Daughtery

Gerald Davidson, Jr.

Jess Davis, III

Arman M. Deganian

William J. D’Elia

Tracey L. Dellacona

Curtis J. Dickinson

SK Rod Dixon

Jason Downey

Randy J. Ebersbach

Kevin Morgan Elwell

Bethaney Paige Embry Jones

Jason Blake Engel

John Ernst

Stacey Godfrey Evans

Dwight T. Feemster

Robert K. Finnell

Matthew C. Flournoy

John E. Floyd

Jonah A. Flynn

Patrick S. Flynn

John M. Foy

Alwyn R. Fredericks

Joseph Aaron Fried

Mia I. Frieder

Stanley H. Friedman

Keith E. Fryer

William G Gainer

Jarome E. Gautreaux

Michael G. Geoffroy

Jeffrey S. Gilbert

Robert F. Glass

Christopher D. Glover

Michael Goldberg

Steven I. Goldman

Andrew E. Goldner

Wayne Grant

Richard A. Griggs

Lee Gutschenritter

John David Hadden

Bruce Hagen

Timothy K. Hall

Alan J. Hamilton

Hubert E. Hamilton, III

Robert M. Hammers, Jr.
Nathaniel F. Hansford
Meagan Hanson
Jeffrey R. Harris
Jon R. Hawk, Sr.
Victor Hawk
William C. Head
Jack Jeffrey Helms, Jr.
Philip C. Henry
Andrew J. Hill, III
Jay F. Hirsch
David B. Hodgins
Lloyd Hoffspiegel
William F. Holbert
Scott Holcomb
Melinda S. Holloway
  1. Marcus Howard
Neal Henry Howard
Robert D. Howell
Robert  W. Hughes, Jr
James W. Hurt
James W. Hurt, Jr.
John M. Hyatt
Mark J. Issa
Jennifer S. Ivey Range
Ryan A. Johnson
Andrew W. Jones
Billy Ned Jones
Linley Jones
  1. Richard Jones, III
Jennifer Auer Jordan
Jimmy Jordan
Anthony C. Kalka
  1. Jeffrey Kaufman
Trey Kelley
  1. Cooper Knowles
David Krugler
Jennifer A. Kurle
Glenn Eric Kushel
Stephen T. LaBriola
Jane Lamberti
William P. Langdale, III
Jeffrey W. Lasky
Peter A. Law
David N. Lefkowitz
Brian D. Lewis
Mary D. Lewis
Steven M. Litner
David J. Llewellyn
Lance D. Lourie
Stephen G. Lowry
Thomas J. Lyman
John G. Mabrey
Adam Malone
Thomas Wm. Malone
Jed Davis Manton
Jonathan Marigliano
Aaron P. Marks
Janna Martin
James B. Matthews, III
Katherine L. McArthur
Clark H. McGehee
Gregory B. McMenamy
Bruce R. Millar
  1. Clay Milling
Richard C. Mitchell
Kyle M. Moore
Leighton Moore
Nicholas C. Moraitakis
  1. Michael Moran
John C. Morrison, III
Brooks Patrick Neely
Michael Lawson Neff
Steven Nicholas Newton
  1. Alan Nicholson
Sam G. Nicholson, Sr.
Keenan R.S. Nix
Roger W. Orlando
Elena Parent
Randall Cade Parian
Ranse M. Partin
Page A. Pate
Brandon L. Peak
Elizabeth Pelypenko
Darren Wade Penn
Benjamin S. Persons, IV
Jody Donald Peterman
Steven A. Pickens
James M. Poe
Julie Poirier
Geoffrey E. Pope
Jonathan  A. Pope
  1. Kirkland Pope
Tom Pope, III
Anitra Price
Daniel J. Prieto
Mike A. Prieto
Adam Princenthal
Scott A. Pryor
Michael Rafi
Michael G. Regas, II
Robert S. Register
Laura Cunard Reis
James A. Robson
Eric Lane Roden
Brian D. Rogers
Eric J.D. Rogers
Robert D. Roll
James M. Roth
James N. Sadd
Rebecca Kay Sapp
Andrew M. Scherffius
Richard R. Schlueter
Charles Scholle
Parag Y. Shah
Laura M. Shamp
Kenneth L. Shigley, Sr.
Jeff P. Shiver
Madeleine N. Simmons
Donald W. Singleton
Hezekiah Sistrunk, Jr.
Mark A. Skibiel
  1. Brandon Smith
John Da Grosa Smith
Daniel B. Snipes
Laurie W. Speed
Howard E. Spiva
Wesley Starrett
John D. Steel
William S. Stone
James William Stone
Ryals D. Stone
Tom Stubbs
Darren Summerville
John E. Suthers
Chase Swanson
Mark Andrew Tate
  1. Lester Tate, III
Michael B. Terry
Mark Thomas
Zachary H. Thomas
Blade Thompson
Curt B. Thompson
Steven R. Thornton
Curtis A. Thurston, Jr.
Blake Tillery
Audrey Tolson
Nelson Otis Tyrone, III
William Fleming Underwood, III
David M. Van Sant
Carl R. Varnedoe
Lyle Griffin Warshauer
Michael J. Warshauer
Joseph W. Watkins
Michael K. Watson
Michael L. Werner
Matthew Q. Wetherington
Joel Williams
Shean Williams
Gary L. Wimbish
Susan M. Witt
Natalie Woodward
Joel O. Wooten
Gerald V. Yancey
David Zagoria
Sharon J. Zinns

Welcome New GTLA Members!

Tarek S. Abdel-Aleem
Warren Kennedy Abel
Angela Archer
Meagan Ann Marie Belflower
Andrew Joseph Brandt
Sandra L. Brown
Ernest Cornel Crosby
Chris Gifford
Jonathan David Grunberg
Allison Hobby
Ryan Horn
John C. Huber
Ronny E. Hulsey
Nola D. Jackson
Joon H. Jeong
Gregory Jones
R. Chinny Law

 

Karen Leggio
Allison Marani
James McCabe
Mark D. Meliski
Abigail Moody
Jeff Mykkeltvedt
Curtis C. Osborne
Emma Paige

 

Latina Pinckney
Sarah Pomella
Amber Holly Reed
Kristan Rivers
Mark Schaeffer
Shannon Sullins
William H. Thomas
Melody Walker
Jerred B. Wilson

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.